Seniorenturnier

 

Runden/Termine: 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

7.04.

8.04.

9.04.

10.04.

13.04.

14.04.

15.04.

Teilnehmer
Fortschrittsrangliste

Rangliste (Stand nach der 7. Runde):
R Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt Buch BuSu

1.

Rahn,Oskar 2064 SK Frankenthal 5 1 1

5.5

23.5

151.5

2.

Seyfarth,Rudolf 1795 SC Schifferstad 3 4 0

5.0

26.5

144.5

3.

Horn,Heinrich 1874 SF Althornbach 4 2 1

5.0

24.5

152.5

4.

Tochtermann,Georg 1791 SK Speyer 3 4 0

5.0

24.5

147.0

5.

Lang,Georg 1883 SC Thallichtenb 4 1 2

4.5

28.0

147.0

6.

Frantzke,Helmut 1763 SK Freinsheim 4 1 2

4.5

27.0

148.5

7.

Fries,Hans 1872 SC Thallichtenb 3 3 1

4.5

24.5

152.5

8.

Jäger,Erich 1767 PTSV Neustadt 2 4 1

4.0

18.0

138.0

9.

Weitzel,Paul 1656 SK Landau 3 2 2

4.0

18.0

129.5

10. Hiller,Joachim 1875 TSG Deidesheim 3 1 3

3.5

25.0

139.5

11. Schäfer,Gustav 1456 SG Simmern/Lieb 3 1 3

3.5

24.0

141.0

12. Hennes,Ludwig 1480 SK Erfenbach 3 1 3

3.5

23.0

143.5

13. Finzer,Lothar 1611 SK Speyer 3 1 3

3.5

15.5

129.5

14. Schöler,Klaus 1560 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 2

3.0

24.5

138.0

15. Wild,Heinz Oskar 1791 SK 1912 Ludwigs 1 4 2

3.0

21.5

136.0

16. Reimer,Karl 1542 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 3

3.0

21.5

132.5

17. Borkenhagen,Bernd 1526 VfR.Baumholder 2 2 3

3.0

19.0

130.5

18. Dittler,Volkfried 1652 SK Landau 2 1 4

2.5

22.0

137.5

19. Paulsen,Eckart 1683 SK Landau 1 3 3

2.5

20.0

126.5

20. Schäfer,Waldemar 1524 SG K`lautern/Me 1 3 3

2.5

20.0

126.0

21. Schuster,Walter 1583 SC Ramstein-Mie 1 3 3

2.5

19.5

125.5

22. Waibel,Dieter 1522 SF Althornbach 0 4 3

2.0

22.5

130.5

23. Kuhn,Arno 1429 ESV 1927 e.V. L 1 2 4

2.0

21.5

122.5

24. Schmidt,Willi 1654 SF Althornbach 2 0 5

2.0

20.0

127.0

Nestoren
R Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt Buch BuSu

  1.

Tochtermann,Georg 1791 SK Speyer 3 4 0

5.0

24.5

147.0

2.

Frantzke,Helmut 1763 SK Freinsheim 4 1 2

4.5

27.0

148.5

3.

Jäger,Erich 1767 PTSV Neustadt 2 4 1

4.0

18.0

138.0

4.

Weitzel,Paul 1656 SK Landau 3 2 2

4.0

18.0

129.5

5.

Schäfer,Gustav 1456 SG Simmern/Lieb 3 1 3

3.5

24.0

141.0

6.

Finzer,Lothar 1611 SK Speyer 3 1 3

3.5

15.5

129.5

7.

Kuhn,Arno 1429 ESV 1927 e.V. L 1 2 4

2.0

21.5

122.5