Einzelblitz

 

Fortschritts-Rangliste

 

Rangliste (Endstand nach der 19. Runde)

R Teilnehmer Tit TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt Buch BuSu

1.

Muranyi,Karl-Jasm

FM

2302 SC Bann

14

4

1

16.0

214.0 3703.0

2.

Mink,Jens

 

2095 SK Ludwigs

15

2

2

16.0

212.5 3656.0

3.

Lang,Torsten

FM

2337 SK Landau

12

5

2

14.5

210.0 3611.0

4.

Feibert,Fred

FM

2290 SC Pirmasens

13

2

4

14.0

215.5 3670.0

5.

Chernov,Vadim

IM

2435 SG K`lautern

13

2

4

14.0

213.5 3688.0

6.

Möldner,Jürgen

 

2193 SK Landau

11

4

4

13.0

213.0 3613.0

7.

Silber,Henning

 

2248 SK Landau

9

7

3

12.5

215.5 3636.5

8.

Voropaev,Gleb

FM

2221 SG K`lautern

10

4

5

12.0

214.5 3607.0

9.

Seger,Jan   2123 SK Landau

10

4

5

12.0

212.5 3593.5
10. Schluchter,Steffe   2042 Mutterstadt

9

5

5

11.5

213.0 3547.0
11. Commercon,Simon   2002 SC Ramstein

10

2

7

11.0

207.0 3569.5
12. Mandery,Markus   2035 SK Ludwigs

9

4

6

11.0

204.5 3452.0
13. Burkhardt,Tobias   2021 SC Pirmasens

8

6

5

11.0

199.5 3498.0
14. Lang,Matthias   2125 SK Landau

9

4

6

11.0

197.0 3472.5
15. Wallrodt,Peter   2060 Frankenthal

7

8

4

11.0

196.5 3444.5
16. Siefert,Ulrich   2064 SC Pirmasens

9

4

6

11.0

188.0 3411.0
17. Clauer,Denis   1905 SC Pirmasens

9

4

6

11.0

185.0 3293.0
18. Kopf,Thomas   1902 SC Bellheim

9

4

6

11.0

177.0 3256.0
19. Dübon,Pierre   2088 Hagenbach

9

3

7

10.5

204.0 3500.0
20. Ludy,Klaus   1982 SC Fehrbach

7

7

5

10.5

183.0 3265.5
21. Klaus,Rainer   2008 Frankenthal

9

3

7

10.5

183.0 3257.0
22. Vogel,Johannes   1848 SC Herxheim

9

3

7

10.5

177.0 3267.0
23. Morawietz,Markus   1829 SK Landau

8

5

6

10.5

176.5 3251.0
24. Bauer,Kerstin   1812 SG K`lautern

8

5

6

10.5

168.5 3117.0
25. Savoric,Michael,D   2045 SG K`lautern

9

2

8

10.0

203.5 3498.0
26. Dübon,Roland   1979 Hagenbach

8

4

7

10.0

199.5 3444.0
27. Gnichtel,Gerd   2104 SC Pirmasens

9

2

8

10.0

191.0 3383.5
28. Weller,Manuel   1907 SC Ramstein

8

4

7

10.0

183.0 3309.5
29. Koch,Stefan   2080 SG K`lautern

8

4

7

10.0

179.5 3353.0
30. Scherer,Frank   2053 SC Pirmasens

8

4

7

10.0

170.5 3162.0
31. Faul,Friedrich   1825 Mackenbach

7

6

6

10.0

166.0 3123.0
32. Völpel,Robert   2069 ESV 1927 Lu

8

3

8

9.5

188.5 3332.0
33. Brittner,Johann   2024 SK Erfenbach

6

7

6

9.5

186.0 3273.0
34. Ruppenthal,Mark   1883 SF Birkenfeld

9

1

9

9.5

182.0 3219.0
35. Edel,Ivo   1928 Mutterstadt

8

3

8

9.5

180.0 3272.0
36. Busch,Andreas   2044 SC Pirmasens

8

3

8

9.5

179.5 3201.0
37. Haag,Günter   1942 Mutterstadt

5

9

5

9.5

178.0 3224.5
38. Heller,Roland   1848 ESV 1927 Lu

9

1

9

9.5

174.0 3213.0
39. Stock,Andreas   2082 SC Fehrbach

6

7

6

9.5

172.0 3096.0
40. Klug,Christian   1764 Zweibrücken

7

5

7

9.5

168.5 3082.5
41. Eltschkner,Christ   1639 SG K`lautern

9

1

9

9.5

162.5 3001.5
42. Sippel,Hans Jürge   1885 Neustadt

6

6

7

9.0

184.0 3212.0
43. Kopp,Björn   1741 SK Landau

8

2

9

9.0

175.0 3214.5
44. Klöditz,Uwe   1901 SC Bellheim

6

6

7

9.0

175.0 3210.0
45. Hupprich,Thorsten   2003 Lauterecken

6

6

7

9.0

169.0 3091.0
46. Auburger,Kirstin   1793 Mutterstadt

7

4

8

9.0

167.0 3106.0
47. Klein,Roland   2048 ESV 1927 Lu

8

2

9

9.0

165.0 3047.5
48. Achatz,Michael   1852 Mutterstadt

7

4

8

9.0

164.0 3069.5
49. Höhler,Waldemar   1843 SK Ludwigs

9

0

10

9.0

143.0 2906.5
50. Münch,Mohammed   1565 Frankenthal

7

3

9

8.5

177.0 3269.5
51. Sievers,Andy   1560 SC Bann

8

1

10

8.5

176.0 3170.0
52. Diesterweg,Ulli   2012 SC Ramstein

6

5

8

8.5

175.0 3149.5
53. Ebelshäuser,Paul   1834 SC Pirmasens

7

3

9

8.5

164.5 3014.0
54. Engel,Manfred   1893 SK Dahn

7

3

9

8.5

164.5 2970.0
55. Weller,Werner   1778 SC Ramstein

7

3

9

8.5

163.5 2994.5
56. Benkel,Benjamin   1695 SK Erfenbach

7

3

9

8.5

159.0 3027.5
57. Karn,Torsten   1614 SG K`lautern

7

3

9

8.5

156.5 2997.0
58. Hess,Dieter   1831 SC Lambshe

7

3

9

8.5

155.5 2922.0
59. Meier,Reiner   1920 SC Rülzheim

8

1

10

8.5

155.5 2852.0
60. Dannat,Michael   1655 SC Fehrbach

7

3

9

8.5

152.0 2918.0
61. Sauer,Wolfgang   1467 SC Fehrbach

6

5

8

8.5

145.0 2820.5
62. Mandery,Peter   1801 Mutterstadt

7

2

10

8.0

157.0 3045.0
63. Leidner,Matthias   1672 SK Landau

8

0

11

8.0

142.0 2913.0
64. Schäfer,Christian   1652 Eckersweiler

4

7

8

7.5

151.0 2909.0
65. Wiesen,Marcus   1479 SF Birkenfeld

6

3

10

7.5

149.5 2858.5
66. Walther,Tim   1796 SC Lambshe

7

1

11

7.5

143.5 2881.5
67. Porcher,Ernst   1612 SF Birkenfeld

6

3

10

7.5

137.5 2761.5
68. Koschella,Peter   1567 SC Ramstein

6

1

12

6.5

140.5 2792.0
69. Biebinger,Eva   1397 Mutterstadt

5

2

12

6.0

142.5 2766.5
70. Schwabe,Tobias   1308 SF Birkenfeld

3

5

11

5.5

137.0 2730.5
71. Klassen,Olga   1719 SG K`lautern

4

2

13

5.0

142.5 2805.5
72. Kuhn,Daniel     SK Landau

5

0

14

5.0

137.0 2713.0
73. Völpel,Kevin   844 Frankenthal

3

1

15

3.5

142.0 2739.0
74. Roth, Horst Diete   1400 SG K`lautern

0

0

19

0.0

135.5 2679.5